Ponedjeljak Utorak Srijeda Četvrtak Petak Subota Nedjelja
09:00 - 10:00
MORNING WORKOUT
09:00
10:00
MORNING WORKOUT
09:00
10:00
10:00 - 11:00
17:00 - 18:00
AFTERWORKOUT
17:00
18:00
Jazz dance kids
17:00
18:00
AFTERWORKOUT
17:00
18:00
Jazz dance kids
17:00
18:00
AFTERWORKOUT
17:00
18:00
18:00 - 19:00
B.T.L.S. 2
18:00
19:00

FAT BURNING
18:00
19:00
Jazz dance kids
18:00
19:00

B.T.L.S. 2
18:00
19:00

FAT BURNING
18:00
19:00
Jazz dance kids
18:00
19:00

B.T.L.S. 2
18:00
19:00

FAT BURNING
18:00
19:00
POLE DANCE
18:00
19:00
19:00 - 20:00
TOTAL BODY
19:00
20:00

TRX CORE
19:00
20:00
HIIT
19:00
20:00

BODY FLOW
19:00
20:00
TOTAL BODY
19:00
20:00

TRX CORE
19:00
20:00
HIIT
19:00
20:00

BODY FLOW
19:00
20:00
TOTAL BODY
19:00
20:00

TRX CORE
19:00
20:00
POLE DANCE
19:00
20:00
20:00 - 21:00
PILATES
20:00
21:00

POWER PILATES
20:00
21:00
B.T.L.S.
20:00
21:00
PILATES
20:00
21:00

POWER PILATES
20:00
21:00
B.T.L.S.
20:00
21:00
PILATES
20:00
21:00

POWER PILATES
20:00
21:00
21:00 - 22:00
ABS&BUTT
21:00
22:00
BUTT LIFT
21:00
22:00

POLE DANCE
21:00
22:00
ABS&BUTT
21:00
22:00
BUTT LIFT
21:00
22:00

POLE DANCE
21:00
22:00

Ponedjeljak

Utorak

Srijeda

Četvrtak

Petak

Nedjelja

Ponedjeljak Utorak Srijeda Četvrtak Petak Subota Nedjelja
09:00 - 10:00
MORNING WORKOUT
09:00
10:00
MORNING WORKOUT
09:00
10:00
10:00 - 11:00
17:00 - 18:00
AFTERWORKOUT
17:00
18:00
Jazz dance kids
17:00
18:00
AFTERWORKOUT
17:00
18:00
Jazz dance kids
17:00
18:00
AFTERWORKOUT
17:00
18:00
18:00 - 19:00
FAT BURNING
18:00
19:00
Jazz dance kids
18:00
19:00
FAT BURNING
18:00
19:00
Jazz dance kids
18:00
19:00
FAT BURNING
18:00
19:00
19:00 - 20:00
TRX CORE
19:00
20:00
BODY FLOW
19:00
20:00
TRX CORE
19:00
20:00
BODY FLOW
19:00
20:00
TRX CORE
19:00
20:00
20:00 - 21:00
PILATES
20:00
21:00
B.T.L.S.
20:00
21:00
PILATES
20:00
21:00
B.T.L.S.
20:00
21:00
PILATES
20:00
21:00
21:00 - 22:00
ABS&BUTT
21:00
22:00
BUTT LIFT
21:00
22:00
ABS&BUTT
21:00
22:00
BUTT LIFT
21:00
22:00

Ponedjeljak

Utorak

Srijeda

Četvrtak

Petak

Ponedjeljak Utorak Srijeda Četvrtak Petak Subota Nedjelja
18:00 - 19:00
B.T.L.S. 2
18:00
19:00
B.T.L.S. 2
18:00
19:00
B.T.L.S. 2
18:00
19:00
POLE DANCE
18:00
19:00
19:00 - 20:00
TOTAL BODY
19:00
20:00
HIIT
19:00
20:00
TOTAL BODY
19:00
20:00
HIIT
19:00
20:00
TOTAL BODY
19:00
20:00
POLE DANCE
19:00
20:00
20:00 - 21:00
POWER PILATES
20:00
21:00
POWER PILATES
20:00
21:00
POWER PILATES
20:00
21:00
21:00 - 22:00
POLE DANCE
21:00
22:00
POLE DANCE
21:00
22:00

Ponedjeljak

Utorak

Srijeda

Četvrtak

Petak

Nedjelja

No events available!